Giganti

Datum    

S*Lince's Giganti
a24 Grupp 3

Domare

Klass

Resultat

17.11.05

Solkatten, Skellefteå

Kristina Rautio

3

CACS 
SUPREME
CHAMPION

17.11.04

Solkatten, Skellefteå

Donatella Manstrangelo

3

CACS

17.10.15

Hälsingekatten, Iggesund

Zvezdan Memedov

3

CACS

17.10.14

Hälsingekatten, Iggesund

Maud Olsen Johannson

3

CACS

17.09.24

Polarkatten, Mo i Rana

Karl Preiss

3

CACS 

17.09.23

Polarkatten, Mo i Rana

Anne Veland

3

CACS

17.09.17

Norrskenskatten, Luleå

Anne-Gro Edström

3

CACS

17.09.16

Norrskenskatten, Luleå

Nurit Pahl

3 CACS, NOM 
1 röst i panelen

17.08.20

Sundsvalls kattklubb, Sundsvall

Christiano Frederico Sandon

3

CACS

17.08-19

Sundsvalls kattklubb, Sundsvall

Anne Veland

3

CACS

17.07.30

SpeedCat, Södertälje

Kristina Rautio

3

EX2

17.07.29

SpeedCat, Södertälje

Eva Porat    

3

CACS

17.06.18

Uppsala kattklubb, Rasbo, Uppsala

Donatella Manstrangelo

5

CAGCIB
GRAND
 INTERNATIONELL
CHAMPION

BIV, NOM

17.06.17

Uppsala Kattklubb, Rasbo, Uppsala

Dorte Kaae        

5

CAGCIB

17.06.04

Storsjökatten, Brunflo, Östersund

Daria Lukasik

5

CAGCIB

17.06.03

Storsjökatten, Brunflo, Östersund

Stéphane Henry

5

CAGCIB
NOM
1 röst i panelen

17.05.14

Gestrica Kattklubb, Sandviken

Mats Askett

5

EX2

17.05.13

Gestrica Kattklubb, Sandviken

Charles Spijker

5

EX2

16.08.28

Norrskenskatten, Luleå

Donatella Mastrangelo

5

CAGCIB

16.08.27

Norrskenskatten, Luleå

Charles Spijker                        

5

CAGCIB

16.08.21

Sundsvalls Kattklubb, Sundsvall

Mats Askett

5

EX2

 16.08.20   Sundsvalls Kattklubb, Sundsvall Christiano Frederico Sandon 5 CAGCIB
NOM

16.07.10

Katteklubben Midt-Norge, Trondheim

Raymond Alessandro Saetre

5

CAGCIB

16.07.09 Katteklubben Midr-Norge, Trondheim Zvezdan Memedov 7 CACIB
INTERNATIONELL 
CHAMPION
16.06.19 Uppsala kattklubb, Uppsala Mats Askett 7 ABS
(stoppad i Sveige)

16.06.18

Uppsala kattklubb, Uppsala

Olga Sizova

7

CACIB

16.05.15

Solkatten, Skellefteå

Veikko Saarela

7

Ex2

16.05.14

Solkatten, Skellefteå

Anne-Gro Edström

7

CACIB

15.05.01 Storsjökatten, Östersund Alexey Shchukin 9 CAC
CHAMPION

16.04.30

Storsjökatten, Östersund

Zvezdan Memedov 

CAC 

16.04.10

Björkstakatten, Umeå

Luigi Comorio

9

CAC

16.04.09

Björkstakatten, Umeå

Sirpa Lindelöf

9

Ex2

15.11.15

Hälsingekatten,Iggesund

Alexey Shchukin

12

Ex2

15.11.14

Hälsingekatten, Iggesund

Malin Sundqvist

12

Ex2

15.08.30

Norrskenskatten. Luleå

Yan Rocha Folch

12

Ex2

15.08.29

Norrskenskatten, Luleå

Mats Askett

12

Ex2